Image | Item name | Rarity | Printing Recipe |
---|---|---|---|
KARMA-1 | Legendary |
| |
KOMRAD | Legendary |
| |
Zeus Beam | Legendary |
|
m (Rarity template) |
m (→Craftable Items: added progenitor corridor key) |
||
(26 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
Early in the game, the printing of [[Medium Backpack|Medium Backpacks]] and [[Armor]] is recommended to proceed in the game. These items are relatively cheap and don't require a lot of materials while giving a significant boost. Higher tiered items require more resources that are usually harder to obtain. | Early in the game, the printing of [[Medium Backpack|Medium Backpacks]] and [[Armor]] is recommended to proceed in the game. These items are relatively cheap and don't require a lot of materials while giving a significant boost. Higher tiered items require more resources that are usually harder to obtain. | ||
== Craftable Items == | == Craftable Items == | ||
<tabber> | <tabber> | ||
|-| | |-|Weapons= | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
!Image | !Image | ||
!Item name | !Item name | ||
!Rarity | !Rarity | ||
! | !Printing Recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:KARMA-1.png|frameless|126x126px]] | |[[File:KARMA-1.png|frameless|126x126px]] | ||
|[[KARMA-1]] | |[[KARMA-1]] | ||
|{{Rarity|Legendary}} | |{{Rarity|Legendary}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Crafting cost|KARMA-1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:KOMRAD.png|frameless|126x126px]] | |[[File:KOMRAD.png|frameless|126x126px]] | ||
|[[KOMRAD]] | |[[KOMRAD]] | ||
|{{Rarity|Legendary}} | |{{Rarity|Legendary}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Crafting cost|KOMRAD}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:ZeusBeam.png|frameless|126x126px]] | |[[File:ZeusBeam.png|frameless|126x126px]] | ||
|[[Zeus Beam]] | |[[Zeus Beam]] | ||
|{{Rarity|Legendary}} | |{{Rarity|Legendary}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Crafting cost|Zeus Beam}} | ||
|} | |||
|-|Quest Items= | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Image | |||
!Item name | |||
!Rarity | |||
!Amount Made | |||
!Printing Recipe | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:LaserDrillBeacon.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |[[File:LaserDrillBeacon.png|frameless|50x50px]] | ||
|[[Laser Drill Beacon]] | |[[Laser Drill Beacon]] | ||
|{{Rarity|Epic}} | |{{Rarity|Epic}} | ||
| | |1 | ||
|{{ | |{{Crafting cost|Laser Drill Beacon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:OilPumpBeacon.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |[[File:OilPumpBeacon.png|frameless|50x50px]] | ||
|[[Oil Pump Beacon]] | |[[Oil Pump Beacon]] | ||
|{{Rarity|Epic}} | |{{Rarity|Epic}} | ||
| | |5 | ||
|{{ | |{{Crafting cost|Oil Pump Beacon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:OrbitalCannonBeacon.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |[[File:OrbitalCannonBeacon.png|frameless|50x50px]] | ||
|[[Orbital Cannon Beacon]] | |[[Orbital Cannon Beacon]] | ||
|{{Rarity|Epic}} | |{{Rarity|Epic}} | ||
|{{ | |1 | ||
|{{ | |{{Crafting cost|Orbital Cannon Beacon}} | ||
|} | |||
|-|Keycards= | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Image | |||
!Item name | |||
!Rarity | |||
!Printing Recipe | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Progenitor Corridor Key.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
|[[Progenitor Corridor Key]] | |||
|{{Rarity|Exotic}} | |||
|{{Crafting cost|Progenitor Corridor Key}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
|-|Materials= | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Image | |||
!Item name | |||
!Rarity | |||
!Printing Recipe | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Altered Nickel.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |[[File:Altered Nickel.png|frameless|50x50px]] | ||
|[[Altered Nickel]] | |[[Altered Nickel]] | ||
|{{Rarity|Uncommon}} | |{{Rarity|Uncommon}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Crafting cost|Altered Nickel}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Cloudy Veltecite.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |[[File:Cloudy Veltecite.png|frameless|50x50px]] | ||
|[[Cloudy Veltecite]] | |[[Cloudy Veltecite]] | ||
|{{Rarity|Uncommon}} | |{{Rarity|Uncommon}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Crafting cost|Cloudy Veltecite}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Derelict Explosives.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |[[File:Derelict Explosives.png|frameless|50x50px]] | ||
|[[Derelict Explosives]] | |[[Derelict Explosives]] | ||
|{{Rarity|Uncommon}} | |{{Rarity|Uncommon}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Crafting cost|Derelict Explosives}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Print Resin.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |[[File:Print Resin.png|frameless|50x50px]] | ||
|[[Print Resin]] | |[[Print Resin]] | ||
|{{Rarity|Uncommon}} | |{{Rarity|Uncommon}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Crafting cost|Print Resin}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Clear Veltecite.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |[[File:Clear Veltecite.png|frameless|50x50px]] | ||
|[[Clear Veltecite]] | |[[Clear Veltecite]] | ||
|{{Rarity|Rare}} | |{{Rarity|Rare}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Crafting cost|Clear Veltecite}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Titan Ore.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |[[File:Titan Ore.png|frameless|50x50px]] | ||
|[[Titan Ore]] | |[[Titan Ore]] | ||
|{{Rarity|Rare}} | |{{Rarity|Rare}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Crafting cost|Titan Ore}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Autoloader.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |[[File:Autoloader.png|frameless|50x50px]] | ||
|[[Autoloader]] | |[[Autoloader]] | ||
|{{Rarity|Epic}} | |{{Rarity|Epic}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Crafting cost|Autoloader}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Master Unit CPU.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |[[File:Master Unit CPU.png|frameless|50x50px]] | ||
|[[Master Unit CPU]] | |[[Master Unit CPU]] | ||
|{{Rarity|Epic}} | |{{Rarity|Epic}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Crafting cost|Master Unit CPU}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Portable Lab.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |[[File:Portable Lab.png|frameless|50x50px]] | ||
|[[Portable Lab]] | |[[Portable Lab]] | ||
|{{Rarity|Epic}} | |{{Rarity|Epic}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Crafting cost|Portable Lab}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Pure Focus Crystal.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |[[File:Pure Focus Crystal.png|frameless|50x50px]] | ||
|[[Pure Focus Crystal]] | |[[Pure Focus Crystal]] | ||
|{{Rarity|Epic}} | |{{Rarity|Epic}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Crafting cost|Pure Focus Crystal}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Pure Veltecite.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |[[File:Pure Veltecite.png|frameless|50x50px]] | ||
|[[Pure Veltecite]] | |[[Pure Veltecite]] | ||
|{{Rarity|Epic}} | |{{Rarity|Epic}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Crafting cost|Pure Veltecite}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
|-| | |||
|-|Helmets= | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
!Image | !Image | ||
!Item name | !Item name | ||
!Rarity | !Rarity | ||
! | !Printing Recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Standard Helmet.png|70x70px|frameless]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Standard Helmet]] | ||
|{{Rarity|Uncommon}} | |{{Rarity|Uncommon}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Crafting cost|Standard Helmet}} | ||
|{{ | |- | ||
|[[File:Standard Restorative Helmet.png|70x70px|frameless]] | |||
|[[Standard Restorative Helmet]] | |||
|{{Rarity|Uncommon}} | |||
|{{Crafting cost|Standard Restorative Helmet}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Standard Tactical Helmet.png|70x70px|frameless]] | |||
|[[Standard Tactical Helmet]] | |||
|{{Rarity|Uncommon}} | |||
|{{Crafting cost|Standard Tactical Helmet}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Reinforced Helmet.png|70x70px|frameless]] | |||
|[[Reinforced Helmet]] | |||
|{{Rarity|Rare}} | |||
|{{Crafting cost|Reinforced Helmet}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Reinforced Restorative Helmet.png|70x70px|frameless]] | |||
|[[Reinforced Restorative Helmet]] | |||
|{{Rarity|Rare}} | |||
|{{Crafting cost|Reinforced Restorative Helmet}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Reinforced Tactical Helmet.png|70x70px|frameless]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Reinforced Tactical Helmet]] | ||
|{{Rarity|Rare}} | |{{Rarity|Rare}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Crafting cost|Reinforced Tactical Helmet}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Combat Helmet.png|70x70px|frameless]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Combat Helmet]] | ||
|{{Rarity|Epic}} | |{{Rarity|Epic}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Crafting cost|Combat Helmet}} | ||
|{{ | |- | ||
|} | |[[File:Combat Restorative Helmet.png|70x70px|frameless]] | ||
|[[Combat Restorative Helmet]] | |||
| | |{{Rarity|Epic}} | ||
|{{Crafting cost|Combat Restorative Helmet}} | |||
{| | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Combat Tactical Helmet.png|70x70px|frameless]] | ||
|[[Combat Tactical Helmet]] | |||
|{{Rarity|Epic}} | |||
|{{Crafting cost|Combat Tactical Helmet}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Enhanced Helmet.png|70x70px|frameless]] | |||
|[[Enhanced Helmet]] | |||
|{{Rarity|Exotic}} | |||
|{{Crafting cost|Enhanced Helmet}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Enhanced Restorative Helmet.png|70x70px|frameless]] | |||
|[[Enhanced Restorative Helmet]] | |||
|{{Rarity|Exotic}} | |||
|{{Crafting cost|Enhanced Restorative Helmet}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Enhanced Tactical Helmet.png|70x70px|frameless]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Enhanced Tactical Helmet]] | ||
|{{Rarity| | |{{Rarity|Exotic}} | ||
|{{Crafting cost|Enhanced Tactical Helmet}} | |||
|{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:NV Helmet.png|70x70px|frameless]] | ||
|[[ | |[[NV Helmet]] | ||
|{{Rarity|Legendary}} | |{{Rarity|Legendary}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Crafting cost|NV Helmet}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|-| | |-|Shields= | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
!Image | !Image | ||
!Item name | !Item name | ||
!Rarity | !Rarity | ||
! | !Printing Recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Standard Shields.png|70x70px|frameless]] | ||
| | |[[Standard Shields]] | ||
|{{Rarity|Uncommon}} | |{{Rarity|Uncommon}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Crafting cost|Standard Shields}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Standard Restorative Shields.png|70x70px|frameless]] | ||
| | |[[Standard Restorative Shields]] | ||
|{{Rarity|Uncommon}} | |{{Rarity|Uncommon}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Crafting cost|Standard Restorative Shields}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Standard Tactical Shields.png|70x70px|frameless]] | ||
|Tactical | |[[Standard Tactical Shields]] | ||
|{{Rarity|Uncommon}} | |{{Rarity|Uncommon}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Crafting cost|Standard Tactical Shields}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Reinforced Shields.png|70x70px|frameless]] | ||
| | |[[Reinforced Shields]] | ||
|{{Rarity|Rare}} | |{{Rarity|Rare}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Crafting cost|Reinforced Shields}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Reinforced Restorative Shields.png|70x70px|frameless]] | ||
| | |[[Reinforced Restorative Shields]] | ||
|{{Rarity|Rare}} | |{{Rarity|Rare}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Crafting cost|Reinforced Restorative Shields}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Reinforced Tactical Shields.png|70x70px|frameless]] | ||
|Tactical | |[[Reinforced Tactical Shields]] | ||
|{{Rarity|Rare}} | |{{Rarity|Rare}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Crafting cost|Reinforced Tactical Shields}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Combat Shields.png|70x70px|frameless]] | ||
| | |[[Combat Shields]] | ||
|{{Rarity|Epic}} | |{{Rarity|Epic}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Crafting cost|Combat Shields}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Combat Restorative Shields.png|70x70px|frameless]] | ||
| | |[[Combat Restorative Shields]] | ||
|{{Rarity|Epic}} | |||
|{{Crafting cost|Combat Restorative Shields}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Combat Tactical Shields.png|70x70px|frameless]] | |||
|[[Combat Tactical Shields]] | |||
|{{Rarity|Epic}} | |||
|{{Crafting cost|Combat Tactical Shields}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Enhanced Shields.png|70x70px|frameless]] | |||
|[[Enhanced Shields]] | |||
|{{Rarity|Exotic}} | |{{Rarity|Exotic}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Crafting cost|Enhanced Shields}} | ||
|{{ | |- | ||
|[[File:Enhanced Restorative Shields.png|70x70px|frameless]] | |||
|[[Enhanced Restorative Shields]] | |||
|{{Rarity|Exotic}} | |||
|{{Crafting cost|Enhanced Restorative Shields}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Enhanced Tactical Shields.png|70x70px|frameless]] | |||
|[[Enhanced Tactical Shields]] | |||
|{{Rarity|Exotic}} | |||
|{{Crafting cost|Enhanced Tactical Shields}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable | |||
|+ | |-|Backpacks= | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Image | !Image | ||
!Item name | !Item name | ||
!Rarity | !Rarity | ||
! | !Printing Recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Medium Backpack.png|frameless|75x75px]] | ||
| | |[[Medium Backpack]] | ||
|{{Rarity|Uncommon}} | |{{Rarity|Uncommon}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Crafting cost|Medium Backpack}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Large Backpack.png|frameless|75x75px]] | ||
| | |[[Medium Backpack]] | ||
|{{Rarity|Rare}} | |{{Rarity|Rare}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Crafting cost|Large Backpack}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Heavy Duty Backpack.png|frameless|75x75px]] | ||
| | |[[Medium Backpack]] | ||
|{{Rarity|Epic}} | |{{Rarity|Epic}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Crafting cost|Heavy Duty Backpack}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|-|Consumables= | |-|Consumables= | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable | |||
|+ | |+ | ||
!Image | !Image | ||
!Item | !Item name | ||
!Rarity | !Rarity | ||
! | !Printing Recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Light Grenade.png|frameless|60x60px]] | ||
|[[Grenade]] | |[[Light Grenade]] | ||
|{{Rarity|Uncommon}} | |{{Rarity|Uncommon}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Crafting cost|Light Grenade}} | ||
|{{ | |- | ||
|[[File:Standard Grenade.png|frameless|60x60px]] | |||
|[[Standard Grenade]] | |||
|{{Rarity|Rare}} | |||
|{{Crafting cost|Standard Grenade}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Assault Grenade.png|frameless|60x60px]] | ||
|[[Audio Decoy]] | |[[Assault Grenade]] | ||
|{{Rarity|Exotic}} | |||
|{{Crafting cost|Assault Grenade}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Audio Decoy.png|frameless|60x60px]] | |||
|[[Audio Decoy]] | |||
|{{Rarity|Uncommon}} | |{{Rarity|Uncommon}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Crafting cost|Audio Decoy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Gas Grenade.png|frameless|60x60px]] | ||
|[[Gas Grenade]] | |[[Gas Grenade]] | ||
|{{Rarity|Uncommon}} | |{{Rarity|Uncommon}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Crafting cost|Gas Grenade}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Howler Grenade.png|frameless|60x60px]] | ||
|[[Strong Medkit]] | |[[Howler Grenade]] | ||
|{{Rarity|Rare}} | |||
|{{Crafting cost|Howler Grenade}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Strong Medkit.png|frameless|60x60px]] | |||
|[[Strong Medkit]] | |||
|{{Rarity|Uncommon}} | |{{Rarity|Uncommon}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Crafting cost|Strong Medkit}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Strong Stim.png|frameless|60x60px]] | ||
|[[Strong Stim]] | |[[Strong Stim]] | ||
|{{Rarity|Uncommon}} | |{{Rarity|Uncommon}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Crafting cost|Strong Stim}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Combat Medkit.png|frameless|60x60px]] | ||
|[[Combat Medkit]] | |[[Combat Medkit]] | ||
|{{Rarity|Rare}} | |{{Rarity|Rare}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Crafting cost|Combat Medkit}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Combat Stim.png|frameless|60x60px]] | ||
|[[Combat Stim]] | |[[Combat Stim]] | ||
|{{Rarity|Rare}} | |{{Rarity|Rare}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Crafting cost|Combat Stim}} | ||
| | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|-| | |-|Optics= | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable | |||
|+ | |+ | ||
!Image | !Image | ||
!Item name | !Item name | ||
!Rarity | !Rarity | ||
! | !Printing Recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Holographic Sight.png|frameless|70x70px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Holographic Sight]] | ||
|{{Rarity|Uncommon}} | |{{Rarity|Uncommon}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Crafting cost|Holographic Sight}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:4x Optic.png|frameless|70x70px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[4x Optic]] | ||
|{{Rarity|Rare}} | |{{Rarity|Rare}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Crafting cost|4x Optic}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:2 - 4x Variable Optic.png|frameless|70x70px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[2 - 4x Variable Optic]] | ||
|{{Rarity|Epic}} | |{{Rarity|Epic}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Crafting cost|2 - 4x Variable Optic}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:6x Optic.png|frameless|70x70px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[6x Optic]] | ||
|{{Rarity|Epic}} | |{{Rarity|Epic}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Crafting cost|6x Optic}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:8x Optic.png|frameless|70x70px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[8x Optic]] | ||
|{{Rarity|Epic}} | |{{Rarity|Epic}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Crafting cost|8x Optic}} | ||
| | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|-| | |-|Magazines= | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable | |||
|+ | |+ | ||
!Image | !Image | ||
!Item name | !Item name | ||
!Rarity | !Rarity | ||
! | !Printing Recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Heavy Extended.png|frameless|70x70px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Heavy Extended]] | ||
|{{Rarity| | |{{Rarity|Uncommon}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Crafting cost|Heavy Extended|Uncommon}} | ||
|{{ | |- | ||
|[[File:Light Extended.png|frameless|70x70px]] | |||
|[[Light Extended]] | |||
|{{Rarity|Uncommon}} | |||
|{{Crafting cost|Light Extended|Uncommon}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Medium Extended.png|frameless|70x70px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Medium Extended]] | ||
|{{Rarity| | |{{Rarity|Uncommon}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Crafting cost|Medium Extended|Uncommon}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Shotgun Extended.png|frameless|70x70px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Shotgun Extended]] | ||
|{{Rarity| | |{{Rarity|Uncommon}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Crafting cost|Shotgun Extended|Uncommon}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Heavy Quickdraw.png|frameless|70x70px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Heavy Quickdraw]] | ||
|{{Rarity| | |{{Rarity|Rare}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Crafting cost|Heavy Quickdraw|Rare}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Light Quickdraw.png|frameless|70x70px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Light Quickdraw]] | ||
|{{Rarity| | |{{Rarity|Rare}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Crafting cost|Light Quickdraw|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Medium Quickdraw.png|frameless|70x70px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Medium Quickdraw]] | ||
|{{Rarity| | |{{Rarity|Rare}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Crafting cost|Medium Quickdraw|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Shotgun Quickdraw.png|frameless|70x70px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Shotgun Quickdraw]] | ||
|{{Rarity| | |{{Rarity|Rare}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Crafting cost|Shotgun Quickdraw|Rare}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Heavy Extended.png|frameless|70x70px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Heavy Extended]] | ||
|{{Rarity|Epic}} | |{{Rarity|Epic}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Crafting cost|Heavy Extended|Epic}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Heavy Quickdraw.png|frameless|70x70px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Heavy Quickdraw]] | ||
|{{Rarity|Epic}} | |{{Rarity|Epic}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Crafting cost|Heavy Quickdraw|Epic}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Light Extended.png|frameless|70x70px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Light Extended]] | ||
|{{Rarity|Epic}} | |{{Rarity|Epic}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Crafting cost|Light Extended|Epic}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Light Extended Quickdraw.png|frameless|70x70px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Light Extended Quickdraw]] | ||
|{{Rarity|Epic}} | |{{Rarity|Epic}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Crafting cost|Light Extended Quickdraw|Epic}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Light Quickdraw.png|frameless|70x70px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Light Quickdraw]] | ||
|{{Rarity|Epic}} | |{{Rarity|Epic}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Crafting cost|Light Quickdraw|Epic}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Medium Extended.png|frameless|70x70px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Medium Extended]] | ||
|{{Rarity|Epic}} | |{{Rarity|Epic}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Crafting cost|Medium Extended|Epic}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Medium Extended Quickdraw.png|frameless|70x70px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Medium Extended Quickdraw]] | ||
|{{Rarity|Epic}} | |{{Rarity|Epic}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Crafting cost|Medium Extended Quickdraw|Epic}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Medium Quickdraw.png|frameless|70x70px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Medium Quickdraw]] | ||
|{{Rarity|Epic}} | |{{Rarity|Epic}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Crafting cost|Medium Quickdraw|Epic}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Shotgun Extended.png|frameless|70x70px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Shotgun Extended]] | ||
|{{Rarity|Epic}} | |{{Rarity|Epic}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Crafting cost|Shotgun Extended|Epic}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Shotgun Quickdraw.png|frameless|70x70px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Shotgun Quickdraw]] | ||
|{{Rarity|Epic}} | |{{Rarity|Epic}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Crafting cost|Shotgun Quickdraw|Epic}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|-| | |-|Muzzle= | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable | |||
|+ | |+ | ||
!Image | !Image | ||
!Item name | !Item name | ||
!Rarity | !Rarity | ||
! | !Printing Recipe | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Medium Muzzle Brake.png|frameless|70x70px]] | |||
|[[Medium Muzzle Brake]] | |||
|{{Rarity|Rare}} | |||
|{{Crafting cost|Medium Muzzle Brake|Rare}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Medium Suppressor.png|frameless|70x70px]] | |||
|[[Medium Suppressor]] | |||
|{{Rarity|Rare}} | |||
|{{Crafting cost|Medium Suppressor|Rare}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Small Muzzle Brake.png|frameless|70x70px]] | |||
|[[Small Muzzle Brake]] | |||
|{{Rarity|Rare}} | |||
|{{Crafting cost|Small Muzzle Brake|Rare}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Small Suppressor.png|frameless|70x70px]] | |||
|[[Small Suppressor]] | |||
|{{Rarity|Rare}} | |||
|{{Crafting cost|Small Suppressor|Rare}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|-| | |||
|-|Grips= | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
!Image | !Image | ||
!Item name | !Item name | ||
!Rarity | !Rarity | ||
! | !Printing Recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Tactical Rear Grip.png|frameless|70x70px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Tactical Foregrip]] | ||
|{{Rarity|Uncommon}} | |||
|{{Crafting cost|Tactical Rear Grip|Uncommon}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Tactical Foregrip.png|frameless|70x70px]] | |||
|[[Tactical Foregrip]] | |||
|{{Rarity|Rare}} | |||
|{{Crafting cost|Tactical Foregrip|Rare}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Tactical Foregrip.png|frameless|70x70px]] | |||
|[[Tactical Foregrip]] | |||
|{{Rarity|Epic}} | |{{Rarity|Epic}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Crafting cost|Tactical Foregrip|Epic}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|-| | |-|Stocks= | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
!Image | !Image | ||
!Item name | !Item name | ||
!Rarity | !Rarity | ||
! | !Printing Recipe | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Marksman Stock.png|frameless|70x70px]] | |||
|[[Marksman Stock]] | |||
|{{Rarity|Uncommon}} | |||
|{{Crafting cost|Marksman Stock|Uncommon}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:MKM Tactical Stock.png|frameless|70x70px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[MKM Tactical Stock]] | ||
|{{Rarity|Uncommon}} | |||
|{{Crafting cost|MKM Tactical Stock|Uncommon}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Standard Stock.png|frameless|70x70px]] | |||
|[[Standard Stock]] | |||
|{{Rarity|Uncommon}} | |||
|{{Crafting cost|Standard Stock|Uncommon}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Tactical Stock.png|frameless|70x70px]] | |||
|[[Tactical Stock]] | |||
|{{Rarity|Uncommon}} | |||
|{{Crafting cost|Tactical Stock|Uncommon}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MKM Ultralight Stock.png|frameless|70x70px]] | |||
|[[MKM Ultralight Stock]] | |||
|{{Rarity|Epic}} | |{{Rarity|Epic}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Crafting cost|MKM Ultralight Stock|Epic}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Ultralight Stock.png|frameless|70x70px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Ultralight Stock]] | ||
|{{Rarity|Epic}} | |{{Rarity|Epic}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Crafting cost|Ultralight Stock|Epic}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|-| | |-|Ammo Converters= | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
!Image | !Image | ||
!Item name | !Item name | ||
!Rarity | !Rarity | ||
! | !Printing Recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Heavy Converter.png|frameless|70x70px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Heavy Converter]] | ||
|{{Rarity|Uncommon}} | |||
|{{Crafting cost|Heavy Converter|Uncommon}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Light Converter.png|frameless|70x70px]] | |||
|[[Light Converter]] | |||
|{{Rarity|Uncommon}} | |||
|{{Crafting cost|Light Converter|Uncommon}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Light Creature Dmg.png|frameless|70x70px]] | |||
|[[Light Creature Dmg]] | |||
|{{Rarity|Uncommon}} | |{{Rarity|Uncommon}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Crafting cost|Light Creature Dmg|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Medium Converter.png|frameless|70x70px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Medium Converter]] | ||
|{{Rarity|Uncommon}} | |{{Rarity|Uncommon}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Crafting cost|Medium Converter|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Medium Creature Dmg.png|frameless|70x70px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Medium Creature Dmg]] | ||
|{{Rarity|Uncommon}} | |{{Rarity|Uncommon}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Crafting cost|Medium Creature Dmg|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Shotgun Converter.png|frameless|70x70px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Shotgun Converter]] | ||
|{{Rarity|Uncommon}} | |{{Rarity|Uncommon}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Crafting cost|Shotgun Converter|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Light Creature Dmg.png|frameless|70x70px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Light Creature Dmg]] | ||
|{{Rarity|Rare}} | |{{Rarity|Rare}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Crafting cost|Light Creature Dmg|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Medium Creature Dmg.png|frameless|70x70px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Medium Creature Dmg]] | ||
|{{Rarity|Rare}} | |{{Rarity|Rare}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Crafting cost|Medium Creature Dmg|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Heavy Converter.png|frameless|70x70px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Heavy Converter]] | ||
|{{Rarity|Epic}} | |||
|{{Crafting cost|Heavy Converter|Epic}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Light Converter.png|frameless|70x70px]] | |||
|[[Light Converter]] | |||
|{{Rarity|Epic}} | |{{Rarity|Epic}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Crafting cost|Light Converter|Epic}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Light Creature Dmg.png|frameless|70x70px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Light Creature Dmg]] | ||
|{{Rarity|Epic}} | |{{Rarity|Epic}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Crafting cost|Light Creature Dmg|Epic}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Medium Converter.png|frameless|70x70px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Medium Converter]] | ||
|{{Rarity|Epic}} | |{{Rarity|Epic}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Crafting cost|Medium Converter|Epic}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Medium Creature Dmg.png|frameless|70x70px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Medium Creature Dmg]] | ||
|{{Rarity|Epic}} | |{{Rarity|Epic}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Crafting cost|Medium Creature Dmg|Epic}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Shotgun Converter.png|frameless|70x70px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Shotgun Converter]] | ||
|{{Rarity|Epic}} | |{{Rarity|Epic}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Crafting cost|Shotgun Converter|Epic}} | ||
| | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
</tabber> | </tabber> |
Latest revision as of 22:55, 25 June 2023
Certain items, Gear and Consumables can not be bought, but need to be printed. To print an item, go to the Gear Printer on Prospect Station. Printing an item requires various materials that can be found on Fortuna III. Most print recipes also require K-Marks. The time it takes to print the item depends on the rarity of the item, and what type of item it is. Consumables print the fastest, while Armor takes the longest, excluding legendary Weapons and quest items.
Early in the game, the printing of Medium Backpacks and Armor is recommended to proceed in the game. These items are relatively cheap and don't require a lot of materials while giving a significant boost. Higher tiered items require more resources that are usually harder to obtain.
Craftable Items
Image | Item name | Rarity | Amount Made | Printing Recipe |
---|---|---|---|---|
Laser Drill Beacon | Epic | 1 |
| |
Oil Pump Beacon | Epic | 5 |
| |
Orbital Cannon Beacon | Epic | 1 |
|
Image | Item name | Rarity | Printing Recipe |
---|---|---|---|
Progenitor Corridor Key | Exotic |
|
Image | Item name | Rarity | Printing Recipe |
---|---|---|---|
Altered Nickel | Uncommon | ||
Cloudy Veltecite | Uncommon |
| |
Derelict Explosives | Uncommon |
| |
Print Resin | Uncommon |
| |
Clear Veltecite | Rare |
| |
Titan Ore | Rare |
| |
Autoloader | Epic |
| |
Master Unit CPU | Epic |
| |
Portable Lab | Epic |
| |
Pure Focus Crystal | Epic |
| |
Pure Veltecite | Epic |
|
Image | Item name | Rarity | Printing Recipe |
---|---|---|---|
Medium Backpack | Uncommon |
| |
Medium Backpack | Rare |
| |
Medium Backpack | Epic |
|
Image | Item name | Rarity | Printing Recipe |
---|---|---|---|
Light Grenade | Uncommon |
| |
Standard Grenade | Rare |
| |
Assault Grenade | Exotic |
| |
Audio Decoy | Uncommon |
| |
Gas Grenade | Uncommon |
| |
Howler Grenade | Rare |
| |
Strong Medkit | Uncommon |
| |
Strong Stim | Uncommon |
| |
Combat Medkit | Rare |
| |
Combat Stim | Rare |
|
Image | Item name | Rarity | Printing Recipe |
---|---|---|---|
Holographic Sight | Uncommon |
| |
4x Optic | Rare |
| |
2 - 4x Variable Optic | Epic |
| |
6x Optic | Epic |
| |
8x Optic | Epic |
|
Image | Item name | Rarity | Printing Recipe |
---|---|---|---|
Medium Muzzle Brake | Rare |
| |
Medium Suppressor | Rare |
| |
Small Muzzle Brake | Rare |
| |
Small Suppressor | Rare |
|
Image | Item name | Rarity | Printing Recipe |
---|---|---|---|
Tactical Foregrip | Uncommon |
| |
Tactical Foregrip | Rare |
| |
Tactical Foregrip | Epic |
|
Image | Item name | Rarity | Printing Recipe |
---|---|---|---|
Marksman Stock | Uncommon |
| |
MKM Tactical Stock | Uncommon |
| |
Standard Stock | Uncommon |
| |
Tactical Stock | Uncommon |
| |
MKM Ultralight Stock | Epic |
| |
Ultralight Stock | Epic |
|