m (→Resource: Add NIC OIl cannister and letium & remove underscores from the links) |
Hikotai24647 (talk | contribs) (→Creature: added names for each type of creature loot.) |
||
Line 594: | Line 594: | ||
!Reputation Gain | !Reputation Gain | ||
|-| | |-| | ||
|[[.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |[[File:Alpha_Crusher_heart.png|frameless|50x50px]] | ||
|[[]] | |[[Alpha_Crusher_heart]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{Price|width=100|kmarks=x}} | |||
|{{Reputation|width=100|reputation=X}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Alpha_Crusher_Head.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
|[[Alpha_Crusher_Head]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{Price|width=100|kmarks=x}} | |||
|{{Reputation|width=100|reputation=X}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Strider_Head.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
|[[Strider_Head]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{Price|width=100|kmarks=x}} | |||
|{{Reputation|width=100|reputation=X}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Rattler_Head.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
|[[Rattler_Head]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{Price|width=100|kmarks=x}} | |||
|{{Reputation|width=100|reputation=X}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Marauder_Head.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
|[[Marauder_Head]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{Price|width=100|kmarks=x}} | |||
|{{Reputation|width=100|reputation=X}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Crusher_Head.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
|[[Crusher_Head]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{Price|width=100|kmarks=x}} | |||
|{{Reputation|width=100|reputation=X}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Heavy_Strider_Head.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
|[[Heavy_Strider_Head]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{Price|width=100|kmarks=x}} | |||
|{{Reputation|width=100|reputation=X}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Marauder_Flesh.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
|[[Marauder_Flesh]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{Price|width=100|kmarks=x}} | |||
|{{Reputation|width=100|reputation=X}} | |||
|[[File:Heavy_Strider_Flesh.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
|[[Heavy_Strider_Flesh]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{Price|width=100|kmarks=x}} | |||
|{{Reputation|width=100|reputation=X}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Mature_Rattler_Head.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
|[[Mature_Rattler_Head]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{Price|width=100|kmarks=x}} | |||
|{{Reputation|width=100|reputation=X}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Savage_Marauder_Head.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
|[[Savage_Marauder_Head]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{Price|width=100|kmarks=x}} | |||
|{{Reputation|width=100|reputation=X}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Crusher_Flesh.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
|[[Crusher_Flesh]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{Price|width=100|kmarks=x}} | |||
|{{Reputation|width=100|reputation=X}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Crusher_Hide.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
|[[Crusher_Hide]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{Price|width=100|kmarks=x}} | |||
|{{Reputation|width=100|reputation=X}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Savage_Marauder_Flesh.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
|[[Savage_Marauder_Flesh]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{Price|width=100|kmarks=x}} | |||
|{{Reputation|width=100|reputation=X}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Mature_Rattler_Eyes.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
|[[Mature_Rattler_Eyes]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{Price|width=100|kmarks=x}} | |||
|{{Reputation|width=100|reputation=X}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Strider_Flesh.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
|[[Strider_Flesh]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{Price|width=100|kmarks=x}} | |||
|{{Reputation|width=100|reputation=X}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Rattler_Eyes.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
|[[Rattler_Eyes]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{Price|width=100|kmarks=x}} | |||
|{{Reputation|width=100|reputation=X}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Charged_Spinal_Base.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
|[[Charged_Spinal_Base]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{Price|width=100|kmarks=x}} | |||
|{{Reputation|width=100|reputation=X}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Spinal_Base.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
|[[Spinal_Base]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{Price|width=100|kmarks=x}} | |||
|{{Reputation|width=100|reputation=X}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Rattler_Skin.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
|[[Rattler_Skin]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{Price|width=100|kmarks=x}} | |||
|{{Reputation|width=100|reputation=X}} | |||
|- | |||
|-|[[File:Toxic_Glands.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
|[[Toxic_Glands]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 13:59, 15 June 2022
Page is still in creation. Not all data may be accurate.
Resource
Image | Name | Rarity | Weight | Sale Price | Reputation Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Flawed Veltecite | Common | 3 | Template:Price | 2Template:Reputation | |
Cloudy Veltecite | Uncommon | 3 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Clear Veltecite | Rare | 3 | Template:Price | 9Template:Reputation | |
Pure Veltecite | Epic | 3 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Veltecite Heart | Legendary | 3 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Brittle Titan Ore | Uncommon | 3 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Titan Ore | Rare | 3 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Nickel | Common | 2 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Altered Nickel | Uncommon | 3 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Meteor Fragment | Rare | 5 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Meteor Core | Epic | 25 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Focus Crystal | Rare | 4 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Pure Focus Crystal | Epic | 4 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Letium | Epic | 3 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
NiC Oil Cannister | Epic | 5 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
Valuable
Image | Name | Rarity | Weight | Sale Price | Reputation Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blue Runner Egg | Rare | 7 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Master Unit CPU | Epic | 5 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Miniature Reactor | Rare | 10 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Jewellery | Rare | 2 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Old Currency | Common | 0 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
Medical
Image | Name | Rarity | Weight | Sale Price | Reputation Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sampling Device | Rare | 8 | Template:Price | 11 | |
Medical Supplies | Uncommon | 10 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Old Medicine | Common | 1 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
Construction
Image | Name | Rarity | Weight | Sale Price | Reputation Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shock Absorber | Epic | 30 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Smart Mesh | Rare | 10 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Ball Bearings | Uncommon | 5 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Magnetic Field Stabilizer | Uncommon | 6 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Copper Wire | Common | 8 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Metallic Alloys | Common | 5 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Derelict Explosives | Uncommon | 5 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
Mechanical
Image | Name | Rarity | Weight | Sale Price | Reputation Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Metallic Alloys | Common | 5 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Hydraulic Piston | Uncommon | 5 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Ball Bearings | Uncommon | 5 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
File:Co-TEC MultiTool.png | Co-TEC MultiTool | Rare | 5 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
Autoloader | Epic | 6 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Smart Mesh | Rare | 10 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
Flora
Image | Name | Rarity | Weight | Sale Price | Reputation Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brightcap Mushroom | Uncommon | 2 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Glowy Brightcap Mushroom | Rare | 2 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Waterweed Filament | Uncommon | 2 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Dustbloom | Epic | 2 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Pale Ivy Blossom | Rare | 1 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Indigenous Fruit | Uncommon | 6 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
Housing
Image | Name | Rarity | Weight | Sale Price | Reputation Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shard Slicer | Rare | 5 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Azure Tree Bark | Common | 7 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Textiles | Common | 5 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Fusion Cartridge Batteries | Common | 3 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Sample Container | Rare | 10 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Resin Gun | Uncommon | 5 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
Farming
Image | Name | Rarity | Weight | Sale Price | Reputation Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shard Slicer | Rare | 5 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Azure Tree Bark | Common | 7 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Magic-GROW Fertilizer | Uncommon | 7 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Nutritional Bar | Common | 1 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Sample Container | Rare | 10 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Resin Gun | Uncommon | 5 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
Electronic
Image | Name | Rarity | Weight | Sale Price | Reputation Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zero Systems CPU | Rare | 5 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Interactive Screen | Rare | 6 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Electronic Cables | Common | 6 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Circuit Board | Uncommon | 7 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Radio Equipment | Uncommon | 7 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Portable Lab | Epic | 15 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
Scientific
Image | Name | Rarity | Weight | Sale Price | Reputation Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Optic Glass | Uncommon | 4 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Polymetallic Prefabricate | Common | 3 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Gyroscope | Epic | 4 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Zero Systems CPU | Rare | 5 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Electronic Cables | Common | 6 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Portable Lab | Epic | 15 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
Creature
Generic
Image | Name | Rarity | Weight | Sale Price | Reputation Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hardened Metals | Common | 4 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Compound Sheets | Common | 5 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Print Resin | Uncommon | 3 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Salvaged Insulation | Common | 5 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Aluminum Scrap | Common | 10 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |