m (→Scientific: Add this section) |
(→Generic: Add section) |
||
Line 598: | Line 598: | ||
!Sale Price | !Sale Price | ||
!Reputation Gain | !Reputation Gain | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Hardened Metals.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
|[[Hardened Metals]] | |||
|Common | |||
|4 | |||
|{{Price|width=100|kmarks=150}} | |||
|{{Reputation|width=100|reputation=2}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Compound Sheets.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
|[[Compound Sheets]] | |||
|Common | |||
|5 | |||
|{{Price|width=100|kmarks=150}} | |||
|{{Reputation|width=100|reputation=2}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Print Resin.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
|[[Print Resin]] | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|3 | |||
|{{Price|width=100|kmarks=1709}} | |||
|{{Reputation|width=100|reputation=17}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Salvaged Insulation.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
|[[Salvaged Insulation]] | |||
|Common | |||
|5 | |||
|{{Price|width=100|kmarks=338}} | |||
|{{Reputation|width=100|reputation=3}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Aluminum Scrap.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
|[[Aluminum Scrap]] | |||
|Common | |||
|10 | |||
|{{Price|width=100|kmarks=506}} | |||
|{{Reputation|width=100|reputation=5}} | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 10:50, 15 June 2022
Page is still in creation. Not all data may be accurate.
Resource
Image | Name | Rarity | Weight | Sale Price | Reputation Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Flawed_Veltecite | Common | 3 | Template:Price | 2Template:Reputation | |
Cloudy_Veltecite | Uncommon | 3 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Clear_Veltecite | Rare | 3 | Template:Price | 9Template:Reputation | |
Pure_Veltecite | Epic | 3 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Veltecite_Heart | Legendary | 3 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Brittle Titan Ore | Uncommon | 3 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Titan_Ore | Rare | 3 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Nickel | Common | 2 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Altered Nickel | Uncommon | 3 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Meteor Fragment | Rare | 5 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Meteor Core | Epic | 25 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Focus_Crystal | Rare | 4 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Pure_Focus_Crystal | Epic | 4 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
Valuable
Image | Name | Rarity | Weight | Sale Price | Reputation Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blue Runner Egg | Rare | 7 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Master Unit CPU | Epic | 5 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Miniature Reactor | Rare | 10 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Jewellery | Rare | 2 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Old Currency | Common | 0 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
Medical
Image | Name | Rarity | Weight | Sale Price | Reputation Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sampling Device | Rare | 8 | Template:Price | 11 | |
Medical Supplies | Uncommon | 10 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Old Medicine | Common | 1 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
Construction
Image | Name | Rarity | Weight | Sale Price | Reputation Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shock Absorber | Epic | 30 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Smart Mesh | Rare | 10 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Ball Bearings | Uncommon | 5 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Magnetic Field Stabilizer | Uncommon | 6 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Copper Wire | Common | 8 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Metallic Alloys | Common | 5 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Derelict Explosives | Uncommon | 5 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
Mechanical
Image | Name | Rarity | Weight | Sale Price | Reputation Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Metallic Alloys | Common | 5 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Hydraulic Piston | Uncommon | 5 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Ball Bearings | Uncommon | 5 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
File:Co-TEC MultiTool.png | Co-TEC MultiTool | Rare | 5 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
Autoloader | Epic | 6 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Smart Mesh | Rare | 10 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
Flora
Image | Name | Rarity | Weight | Sale Price | Reputation Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brightcap Mushroom | Uncommon | 2 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Glowy Brightcap Mushroom | Rare | 2 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Waterweed Filament | Uncommon | 2 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Dustbloom | Epic | 2 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Pale Ivy Blossom | Rare | 1 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Indigenous Fruit | Uncommon | 6 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
Housing
Image | Name | Rarity | Weight | Sale Price | Reputation Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shard Slicer | Rare | 5 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Azure Tree Bark | Common | 7 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Textiles | Common | 5 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Fusion Cartridge Batteries | Common | 3 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Sample Container | Rare | 10 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Resin Gun | Uncommon | 5 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
Farming
Image | Name | Rarity | Weight | Sale Price | Reputation Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shard Slicer | Rare | 5 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Azure Tree Bark | Common | 7 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Magic-GROW Fertilizer | Uncommon | 7 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Nutritional Bar | Common | 1 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Sample Container | Rare | 10 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Resin Gun | Uncommon | 5 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
Electronic
Image | Name | Rarity | Weight | Sale Price | Reputation Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zero Systems CPU | Rare | 5 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Interactive Screen | Rare | 6 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Electronic Cables | Common | 6 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Circuit Board | Uncommon | 7 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Radio Equipment | Uncommon | 7 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Portable Lab | Epic | 15 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
Scientific
Image | Name | Rarity | Weight | Sale Price | Reputation Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Optic Glass | Uncommon | 4 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Polymetallic Prefabricate | Common | 3 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Gyroscope | Epic | 4 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Zero Systems CPU | Rare | 5 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Electronic Cables | Common | 6 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Portable Lab | Epic | 15 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
Creature
Image | Name | Rarity | Weight | Sale Price | Reputation Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
frameless|50x50px | [[]] | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
Generic
Image | Name | Rarity | Weight | Sale Price | Reputation Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hardened Metals | Common | 4 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Compound Sheets | Common | 5 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Print Resin | Uncommon | 3 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Salvaged Insulation | Common | 5 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Aluminum Scrap | Common | 10 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |