(→Generic: Add section) |
m (→Resource: Add NIC OIl cannister and letium & remove underscores from the links) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
!Reputation Gain | !Reputation Gain | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Flawed Veltecite.png|frameless|50x50px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Flawed Veltecite]] | ||
|Common | |Common | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Cloudy_Veltecite.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |[[File:Cloudy_Veltecite.png|frameless|50x50px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Cloudy Veltecite]] | ||
|Uncommon | |Uncommon | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Clear_Veltecite.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |[[File:Clear_Veltecite.png|frameless|50x50px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Clear Veltecite]] | ||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Pure_Veltecite.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |[[File:Pure_Veltecite.png|frameless|50x50px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Pure Veltecite]] | ||
|Epic | |Epic | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Veltecite_Heart.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |[[File:Veltecite_Heart.png|frameless|50x50px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Veltecite Heart]] | ||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|{{Reputation|width=100|reputation=65}} | |{{Reputation|width=100|reputation=65}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Brittle Titan Ore.png|frameless|50x50px]] | ||
|[[Brittle Titan Ore]] | |[[Brittle Titan Ore]] | ||
|Uncommon | |Uncommon | ||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|{{Reputation|width=100|reputation=6}} | |{{Reputation|width=100|reputation=6}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Titan Ore.png|frameless|50x50px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Titan Ore]] | ||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|{{Reputation|width=100|reputation=2}} | |{{Reputation|width=100|reputation=2}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Altered Nickel.png|frameless|50x50px]] | ||
|[[Altered Nickel]] | |[[Altered Nickel]] | ||
|Uncommon | |Uncommon | ||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|{{Reputation|width=100|reputation=3}} | |{{Reputation|width=100|reputation=3}} | ||
|-| | |-| | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Meteor Fragment.png|frameless|50x50px]] | ||
|[[Meteor Fragment]] | |[[Meteor Fragment]] | ||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|{{Reputation|width=100|reputation=10}} | |{{Reputation|width=100|reputation=10}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Meteor Core.png|frameless|50x50px]] | ||
|[[Meteor Core]] | |[[Meteor Core]] | ||
|Epic | |Epic | ||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Focus_Crystal.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |[[File:Focus_Crystal.png|frameless|50x50px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Focus Crystal]] | ||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Pure_Focus_Crystal.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |[[File:Pure_Focus_Crystal.png|frameless|50x50px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Pure Focus Crystal]] | ||
|Epic | |Epic | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|{{Price|width=100|kmarks=2,883}} | |{{Price|width=100|kmarks=2,883}} | ||
|{{Reputation|width=100|reputation=29}} | |{{Reputation|width=100|reputation=29}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Letium.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
|[[Letium]] | |||
|Epic | |||
|3 | |||
|{{Price|width=100|kmarks=11533}} | |||
|{{Reputation|width=100|reputation=115}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NiC Oil Cannister.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
|[[NiC Oil Cannister]] | |||
|Epic | |||
|5 | |||
|{{Price|width=100|kmarks=20183}} | |||
|{{Reputation|width=100|reputation=202}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:55, 15 June 2022
Page is still in creation. Not all data may be accurate.
Resource
Image | Name | Rarity | Weight | Sale Price | Reputation Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Flawed Veltecite | Common | 3 | Template:Price | 2Template:Reputation |
![]() |
Cloudy Veltecite | Uncommon | 3 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
![]() |
Clear Veltecite | Rare | 3 | Template:Price | 9Template:Reputation |
![]() |
Pure Veltecite | Epic | 3 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
![]() |
Veltecite Heart | Legendary | 3 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
![]() |
Brittle Titan Ore | Uncommon | 3 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
![]() |
Titan Ore | Rare | 3 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
![]() |
Nickel | Common | 2 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
![]() |
Altered Nickel | Uncommon | 3 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
![]() |
Meteor Fragment | Rare | 5 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
![]() |
Meteor Core | Epic | 25 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
![]() |
Focus Crystal | Rare | 4 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
![]() |
Pure Focus Crystal | Epic | 4 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
![]() |
Letium | Epic | 3 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
![]() |
NiC Oil Cannister | Epic | 5 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
Valuable
Image | Name | Rarity | Weight | Sale Price | Reputation Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Blue Runner Egg | Rare | 7 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
![]() |
Master Unit CPU | Epic | 5 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
![]() |
Miniature Reactor | Rare | 10 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
![]() |
Jewellery | Rare | 2 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
![]() |
Old Currency | Common | 0 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
Medical
Image | Name | Rarity | Weight | Sale Price | Reputation Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Sampling Device | Rare | 8 | Template:Price | 11 |
![]() |
Medical Supplies | Uncommon | 10 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
![]() |
Old Medicine | Common | 1 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
Construction
Image | Name | Rarity | Weight | Sale Price | Reputation Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Shock Absorber | Epic | 30 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
![]() |
Smart Mesh | Rare | 10 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
![]() |
Ball Bearings | Uncommon | 5 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
![]() |
Magnetic Field Stabilizer | Uncommon | 6 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
![]() |
Copper Wire | Common | 8 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
![]() |
Metallic Alloys | Common | 5 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
![]() |
Derelict Explosives | Uncommon | 5 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
Mechanical
Image | Name | Rarity | Weight | Sale Price | Reputation Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Metallic Alloys | Common | 5 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
![]() |
Hydraulic Piston | Uncommon | 5 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
![]() |
Ball Bearings | Uncommon | 5 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
File:Co-TEC MultiTool.png | Co-TEC MultiTool | Rare | 5 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
![]() |
Autoloader | Epic | 6 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
![]() |
Smart Mesh | Rare | 10 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
Flora
Image | Name | Rarity | Weight | Sale Price | Reputation Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Brightcap Mushroom | Uncommon | 2 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
![]() |
Glowy Brightcap Mushroom | Rare | 2 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
![]() |
Waterweed Filament | Uncommon | 2 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
![]() |
Dustbloom | Epic | 2 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
![]() |
Pale Ivy Blossom | Rare | 1 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
![]() |
Indigenous Fruit | Uncommon | 6 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
Housing
Image | Name | Rarity | Weight | Sale Price | Reputation Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Shard Slicer | Rare | 5 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
![]() |
Azure Tree Bark | Common | 7 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
![]() |
Textiles | Common | 5 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
![]() |
Fusion Cartridge Batteries | Common | 3 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
![]() |
Sample Container | Rare | 10 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
![]() |
Resin Gun | Uncommon | 5 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
Farming
Image | Name | Rarity | Weight | Sale Price | Reputation Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Shard Slicer | Rare | 5 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
![]() |
Azure Tree Bark | Common | 7 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
![]() |
Magic-GROW Fertilizer | Uncommon | 7 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
![]() |
Nutritional Bar | Common | 1 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
![]() |
Sample Container | Rare | 10 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
![]() |
Resin Gun | Uncommon | 5 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
Electronic
Image | Name | Rarity | Weight | Sale Price | Reputation Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Zero Systems CPU | Rare | 5 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
![]() |
Interactive Screen | Rare | 6 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
![]() |
Electronic Cables | Common | 6 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
![]() |
Circuit Board | Uncommon | 7 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
![]() |
Radio Equipment | Uncommon | 7 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
![]() |
Portable Lab | Epic | 15 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
Scientific
Image | Name | Rarity | Weight | Sale Price | Reputation Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Optic Glass | Uncommon | 4 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
![]() |
Polymetallic Prefabricate | Common | 3 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
![]() |
Gyroscope | Epic | 4 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
![]() |
Zero Systems CPU | Rare | 5 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
![]() |
Electronic Cables | Common | 6 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
![]() |
Portable Lab | Epic | 15 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
Creature
Image | Name | Rarity | Weight | Sale Price | Reputation Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
frameless|50x50px | [[]] | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
Generic
Image | Name | Rarity | Weight | Sale Price | Reputation Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Hardened Metals | Common | 4 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
![]() |
Compound Sheets | Common | 5 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
![]() |
Print Resin | Uncommon | 3 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
![]() |
Salvaged Insulation | Common | 5 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
![]() |
Aluminum Scrap | Common | 10 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |