m (metallic allows to mechanical) |
m (→Mechanical: Add all mechanical items) |
||
Line 231: | Line 231: | ||
!Reputation Gain | !Reputation Gain | ||
|-| | |-| | ||
|[[File:Metallic_Alloys.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |[[File:Metallic_Alloys.png|frameless|50x50px]] | ||
|[[Metallic_Alloys]] | |[[Metallic_Alloys]] | ||
Line 239: | Line 238: | ||
|{{Reputation|width=100|reputation=2}} | |{{Reputation|width=100|reputation=2}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Hydraulic Piston.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
|[[Hydraulic Piston]] | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|5 | |||
|{{Price|width=100|kmarks=338}} | |||
|{{Reputation|width=100|reputation=3}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ball Bearings.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
|[[Ball Bearings]] | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|5 | |||
|{{Price|width=100|kmarks=338}} | |||
|{{Reputation|width=100|reputation=3}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Co-Tec Multitool.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
|[[Co-Tec Multitool]] | |||
|Rare | |||
|5 | |||
|{{Price|width=100|kmarks=1139}} | |||
|{{Reputation|width=100|reputation=11}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Autoloader.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
|[[Autoloader]] | |||
|Epic | |||
|6 | |||
|{{Price|width=100|kmarks=3845}} | |||
|{{Reputation|width=100|reputation=38}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Smart Mesh.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
|[[Smart Mesh]] | |||
|Rare | |||
|10 | |||
|{{Price|width=100|kmarks=1709}} | |||
|{{Reputation|width=100|reputation=17}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:46, 15 June 2022
Page is still in creation. Not all data may be accurate.
Resource
Image | Name | Rarity | Weight | Sale Price | Reputation Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Flawed_Veltecite | Common | 3 | Template:Price | 2Template:Reputation | |
Cloudy_Veltecite | Uncommon | 3 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Clear_Veltecite | Rare | 3 | Template:Price | 9Template:Reputation | |
Pure_Veltecite | Epic | 3 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Veltecite_Heart | Legendary | 3 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Brittle Titan Ore | Uncommon | 3 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Titan_Ore | Rare | 3 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Nickel | Common | 2 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Altered Nickel | Uncommon | 3 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Meteor Fragment | Rare | 5 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Meteor Core | Epic | 25 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Focus_Crystal | Rare | 4 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Pure_Focus_Crystal | Epic | 4 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
Valuable
Image | Name | Rarity | Weight | Sale Price | Reputation Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Old Currency | Common | 0 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
Medical
Image | Name | Rarity | Weight | Sale Price | Reputation Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sampling Device | Rare | 8 | Template:Price | 11 | |
Medical Supplies | Uncommon | 10 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Old Medicine | Common | 1 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
Construction
Image | Name | Rarity | Weight | Sale Price | Reputation Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
frameless|50x50px | [[]] | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | ||
Shock_Absorber | Epic | 30 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Smart_Mesh | Rare | 10 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Ball_Bearings | Uncommon | 5 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Magnetic_Field_Stabilizer | Uncommon | 6 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Copper_Wire | Common | 8 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Metallic_Alloys | Common | 5 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
Mechanical
Image | Name | Rarity | Weight | Sale Price | Reputation Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Metallic_Alloys | Common | 5 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Hydraulic Piston | Uncommon | 5 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Ball Bearings | Uncommon | 5 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
File:Co-Tec Multitool.png | Co-Tec Multitool | Rare | 5 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
Autoloader | Epic | 6 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Smart Mesh | Rare | 10 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
Flora
Image | Name | Rarity | Weight | Sale Price | Reputation Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
frameless|50x50px | [[]] | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
Housing
Image | Name | Rarity | Weight | Sale Price | Reputation Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
frameless|50x50px | [[]] | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
Farming
Image | Name | Rarity | Weight | Sale Price | Reputation Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
frameless|50x50px | [[]] | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
Electronic
Image | Name | Rarity | Weight | Sale Price | Reputation Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
frameless|50x50px | [[]] | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
Scientific
Image | Name | Rarity | Weight | Sale Price | Reputation Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
frameless|50x50px | [[]] | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
Creature
Image | Name | Rarity | Weight | Sale Price | Reputation Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
frameless|50x50px | [[]] | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
Generic
Image | Name | Rarity | Weight | Sale Price | Reputation Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
frameless|50x50px | [[]] | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |