Hikotai24647 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Hikotai24647 (talk | contribs) (added some construction items) |
||
Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
|{{Price|width=100|kmarks=x}} | |{{Price|width=100|kmarks=x}} | ||
|{{Reputation|width=100|reputation=X}} | |{{Reputation|width=100|reputation=X}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Shock_Absorber.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
|[[Shock_Absorber]] | |||
|Epic | |||
|30 | |||
|{{Price|width=100|kmarks=3,795}} | |||
|{{Reputation|width=100|reputation=40}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Smart_Mesh.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
|[[Smart_Mesh]] | |||
|Rare | |||
|10 | |||
|{{Price|width=100|kmarks=1,709}} | |||
|{{Reputation|width=100|reputation=17}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ball_Bearings.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
|[[Ball_Bearings]] | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|5 | |||
|{{Price|width=100|kmarks=338}} | |||
|{{Reputation|width=100|reputation=3}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Magnetic_Field_Stabilizer.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
|[[Magnetic_Field_Stabilizer]] | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|6 | |||
|{{Price|width=100|kmarks=338}} | |||
|{{Reputation|width=100|reputation=3}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Copper_Wire.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
|[[Copper_Wire]] | |||
|Common | |||
|8 | |||
|{{Price|width=100|kmarks=150}} | |||
|{{Reputation|width=100|reputation=2}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Metallic_Alloys.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
|[[Metallic_Alloys]] | |||
|Common | |||
|5 | |||
|{{Price|width=100|kmarks=150}} | |||
|{{Reputation|width=100|reputation=2}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:40, 15 June 2022
Page is still in creation. Not all data may be accurate.
Resource
Image | Name | Rarity | Weight | Sale Price | Reputation Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Flawed_Veltecite | Common | 3 | Template:Price | 2Template:Reputation | |
Cloudy_Veltecite | Uncommon | 3 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Clear_Veltecite | Rare | 3 | Template:Price | 9Template:Reputation | |
Pure_Veltecite | Epic | 3 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Veltecite_Heart | Legendary | 3 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Brittle Titan Ore | Uncommon | 3 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Titan_Ore | Rare | 3 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Nickel | Common | 2 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Altered Nickel | Uncommon | 3 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Meteor Fragment | Rare | 5 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Meteor Core | Epic | 25 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Focus_Crystal | Rare | 4 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Pure_Focus_Crystal | Epic | 4 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
Valuable
Image | Name | Rarity | Weight | Sale Price | Reputation Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Old Currency | Common | 0 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
Medical
Image | Name | Rarity | Weight | Sale Price | Reputation Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Biological Sampler | Rare | 8 | Template:Price | 11 | |
Medical Supplies | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |||
Old Medicine | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
Construction
Image | Name | Rarity | Weight | Sale Price | Reputation Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
frameless|50x50px | [[]] | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | ||
Shock_Absorber | Epic | 30 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Smart_Mesh | Rare | 10 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Ball_Bearings | Uncommon | 5 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Magnetic_Field_Stabilizer | Uncommon | 6 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
Copper_Wire | Common | 8 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation | |
frameless|50x50px | Metallic_Alloys | Common | 5 | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
Mechanical
Image | Name | Rarity | Weight | Sale Price | Reputation Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
frameless|50x50px | [[]] | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
Flora
Image | Name | Rarity | Weight | Sale Price | Reputation Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
frameless|50x50px | [[]] | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
Housing
Image | Name | Rarity | Weight | Sale Price | Reputation Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
frameless|50x50px | [[]] | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
Farming
Image | Name | Rarity | Weight | Sale Price | Reputation Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
frameless|50x50px | [[]] | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
Electronic
Image | Name | Rarity | Weight | Sale Price | Reputation Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
frameless|50x50px | [[]] | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
Scientific
Image | Name | Rarity | Weight | Sale Price | Reputation Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
frameless|50x50px | [[]] | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
Creature
Image | Name | Rarity | Weight | Sale Price | Reputation Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
frameless|50x50px | [[]] | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |
Generic
Image | Name | Rarity | Weight | Sale Price | Reputation Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
frameless|50x50px | [[]] | Template:Price | Template:Reputation |