Hikotai24647 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Hikotai24647 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Cloudy Veltecite | | | ||
|Cloudy Veltecite | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Clear Veltecite | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Pure Veltecite | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Veltecite Heart | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Brittle Titan Ore]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Titan Ore | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Nickel | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Altered Nickel]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-| | |||
| | |||
|[[Meteor Fragment]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Meteor Core]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Focus Crystal | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Pure Focus Crystal | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
== '''Valuable''' == | == '''Valuable''' == |
Revision as of 22:25, 14 June 2022
Materials
Resource
Image | Name | Rarity | Weight | Sale Price | Reputation Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Flawed_Veltecite | |||||
Cloudy Veltecite | |||||
Clear Veltecite | |||||
Pure Veltecite | |||||
Veltecite Heart | |||||
Brittle Titan Ore | |||||
Titan Ore | |||||
Nickel | |||||
Altered Nickel | |||||
Meteor Fragment | |||||
Meteor Core | |||||
Focus Crystal | |||||
Pure Focus Crystal |