Hikotai24647 (talk | contribs) (The start of creating a loot page.) |
Hikotai24647 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
== '''Resource''' == | == '''Resource''' == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Caption text | |||
|- | |||
! Image !! Name !! Rarity !! Weight !! Sale Price !! Reputation Gain | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Flawed Veltecite || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Cloudy Veltecite || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Clear Veltecite || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Pure Veltecite || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Veltecite Heart || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || [[Brittle_Titan_Ore|Brittle Titan Ore]] || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|} | |||
Flawed Veltecite | Flawed Veltecite | ||
Revision as of 22:17, 14 June 2022
Materials
Resource
Image | Name | Rarity | Weight | Sale Price | Reputation Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Example | Flawed Veltecite | Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Cloudy Veltecite | Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Clear Veltecite | Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Pure Veltecite | Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Veltecite Heart | Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Brittle Titan Ore | Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
Flawed Veltecite
Cloudy Veltecite
Clear Veltecite
Pure Veltecite
Veltecite Heart
Titan Ore
Nickel
Focus Crystal
Pure Focus Crystal