CuzYouLegit (talk | contribs) (Added Forge) |
m (→Uses: Table) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
== Uses == | == Uses == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Uses for Autoloader | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Type !! Quantity | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | Jobs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Station Defense]] || 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[New 3D Printer]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Safety Measures]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Printing Recipes | |||
|- | |||
| [[Attachments|Light Converter]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Attachments|Medium Converter]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Attachments|Heavy Converter]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Attachments|Shotgun Converter]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Attachments|Light Creature Dmg]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Attachments|Medium Creature Dmg]] || 1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Item]] | [[Category:Item]] | ||
Revision as of 15:02, 22 December 2022
Autoloader
Type | Mechanical |
---|---|
Rarity | Epic |
Spawn Locations | BS CF TI |
Weight | 6 |
K-Marks | 3845 |
K-Marks / Weight | 641 |
Faction Reputation | 38 |
Faction Rep / Weight | 6.3 |
An Autoloader is an Epic item found as loot on Fortuna III.
In-Game description
Used for printing a variety of equipment requiring regular charges such as weapons. It can typically be found in high or extreme danger area's.
Location
Can be found in Industrial Crates.
Uses
Type | Quantity |
---|---|
Jobs | |
Station Defense | 1 |
New 3D Printer | 2 |
Safety Measures | 3 |
Printing Recipes | |
Light Converter | 1 |
Medium Converter | 1 |
Heavy Converter | 1 |
Shotgun Converter | 1 |
Light Creature Dmg | 1 |
Medium Creature Dmg | 1 |