m (→Uses: Table) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Rarest Sample]] || 1 | | [[The Rarest Sample]] || 1 | ||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Printing Recipes | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon_link|KARMA-1}} || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon_link|Zeus Beam}} || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Armor|Legendary NV Helmet]] || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Quarter Upgrades | ! colspan="2" | Quarter Upgrades |
Revision as of 16:06, 22 December 2022
In-Game description
(Information needed)
Location
(Information needed)
Uses
Type | Quantity |
---|---|
Missions | |
Breaking and Entering Part 1 | 1 |
Jobs | |
The Rarest Sample | 1 |
Printing Recipes | |
KARMA-1 | 3 |
Zeus Beam | 3 |
Legendary NV Helmet | 1 |
Quarter Upgrades | |
Quarters level 10 | 2 |
Generate aurum rate 4-4/5 | 1 |
Generate K-Marks rate 4-4/5 | 1 |
Generate aurum cap 4-4/5 | 2 |