(Added Premium Prospectors) |
m (Added Ronin) |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Syndicate Enforcer || [[File:Archetype Syndicate Enforcer.png|300px|link= ]] | | Syndicate Enforcer || [[File:Archetype Syndicate Enforcer.png|300px|link= ]] | ||
|- | |||
| Ronin || [[File:Archetype Ronin.png|300px|link= ]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:39, 7 July 2022
Summary
Prospector Archetypes are the base cosmetic that forms the players character, they control the body type (Male or Female), and determine what head cosmetics are available to the player.
Default Prospectors
Auriga
Gemini
Libra
Lynx
Orion
Perseus
Premium Prospectors
Shop
Prospector Archetypes sold at Windfall's shop.
Biker Queen | |
Grim Hunter | |
Masked Stranger | |
Syndicate Enforcer | |
Ronin |
Fortuna Pass
Prospector Archetypes gained as Fortuna Pass rewards.
The Marshal | |
The Bounty Hunter | |
Peace Officer | |
Apex Bounty Hunter |