m (→Uses: fix wrongly named link) |
m (3.2.0 changes) |
||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fortuna's Favored|Fortuna's Favored Part 7]] || 800 | | [[Fortuna's Favored|Fortuna's Favored Part 7]] || 800 | ||
|- | |||
| [[In a Deep Dark Hole|In a Deep Dark Hole Part 2]] || 10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Quarter Upgrades | ! colspan="2" | Quarter Upgrades | ||
Line 138: | Line 140: | ||
| [[Personal Quarters|Increase stash 9.3]] || 292 | | [[Personal Quarters|Increase stash 9.3]] || 292 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Personal Quarters|Increase | | [[Personal Quarters|Increase bag 1.1]] || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Personal Quarters|Increase | | [[Personal Quarters|Increase bag 2.1]] || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Personal Quarters|Increase | | [[Personal Quarters|Increase bag 3.1]] || 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Personal Quarters|Increase | | [[Personal Quarters|Increase bag 5.1]] || 86 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Personal Quarters|Increase | | [[Personal Quarters|Increase bag 7.1]] || 130 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Personal Quarters|Increase | | [[Personal Quarters|Increase bag 10.1]] || 292 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Personal Quarters|Kmarks passive cap 1.1]] || 1 | | [[Personal Quarters|Kmarks passive cap 1.1]] || 1 | ||
Line 201: | Line 203: | ||
| [[Heavy Construction|Heavy Construction Part 7]] || 20 | | [[Heavy Construction|Heavy Construction Part 7]] || 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fortuna's Favored|Fortuna's Favored Part | | [[Fortuna's Favored|Fortuna's Favored Part 6]] || 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Quarter Upgrades | ! colspan="2" | Quarter Upgrades | ||
Line 289: | Line 291: | ||
| [[Printing|Orbital Cannon Beacon]] || 80 | | [[Printing|Orbital Cannon Beacon]] || 80 | ||
|} | |} | ||
</tabber> | </tabber> |
Revision as of 10:53, 19 April 2023
Scrips are a faction-based stash item that are required when upgrading Personal Quarters. Scrips for a Faction can be acquired by completing Missions and Jobs for that faction.
Scrips are used to upgrade Personal Quarters, and to print certain mission items.