m (→Uses: Table) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Don't get crushed]] || 3 | | [[Don't get crushed]] || 3 | ||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Printing Recipes | |||
|- | |||
| [[Armor|Exotic Helmet]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Armor|Rare Tactical Helmet]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Armor|Rare Restoration Helmet]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Armor|Exotic Shield]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Armor|Rare Tactical Shield]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Armor|Rare Restoration Shield]] || 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Forge Recipes | ! colspan="2" | Forge Recipes |
Revision as of 16:06, 22 December 2022
In-Game description
Taken off a skinned Crusher. (read: hacked repeatedly until something fell off)
Location
(Information needed)
Uses
Type | Quantity |
---|---|
Missions | |
Orbital Repairs Part 4 | 3 |
The Progenitor Device Part 5 | 1 |
Jobs | |
Don't get crushed | 3 |
Printing Recipes | |
Exotic Helmet | 1 |
Rare Tactical Helmet | 1 |
Rare Restoration Helmet | 1 |
Exotic Shield | 2 |
Rare Tactical Shield | 3 |
Rare Restoration Shield | 3 |
Forge Recipes | |
Extra armor | 2 |
Less damage from explosions | 2 |
Quarter Upgrades | |
Quarters level 8 | 5 |
Generate aurum cap 3-4/5 | 6 |