(Added a description of the player inventory) |
(Filled out some of the tables) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
!Level | !Level | ||
!Cost | !Cost | ||
! | !Total Slots | ||
|- | |||
|1-1 | |||
|872km; 3 SPARECASING; 1 Korolev Scrip | |||
|105 | |||
|- | |||
|1-2 | |||
|1,378km; 2 Azure Log;, 2 Korolev Scrip | |||
|115 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1-3 | |1-3 | ||
|2,177km; 5 Compound Sheets; 8 Nickel; 2 Korolev Scrip | |||
|125 | |||
|- | |||
|2-1 | |||
|3,440km; 2 Sample Container; 5 Alloys; 3 Korolev Scrip | |||
|135 | |||
|- | |||
|2-2 | |||
|5,435km; 2 ADHESIVE; 3 WATERPLANT; 5 Korolev Scrip | |||
|145 | |||
|- | |||
|2-3 | |||
|8,587km; 12 Copper Wire; 12 Grow Fertilizer; 8 Korolev Scrip | |||
|155 | |||
|- | |||
|3-1 | |||
|13,568km; 1 TITANORE; 4 Multitool,;11 Korolev Scrip | |||
|165 | |||
|- | |||
|3-2 | |||
|21,437km; 12 Hydraulic Piston; 3 IVYPLANT; 17 Korolev Scrip | |||
|175 | |||
|- | |||
|3-3 | |||
| | |||
|185 | |||
|- | |||
|6-1 | |||
| | | | ||
| | |200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |6-2 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |215 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6-3 | |||
| | | | ||
|230 | |||
|- | |||
|9-1 | |||
| | | | ||
|250 | |||
|- | |||
|9-2 | |||
| | | | ||
|270 | |||
|- | |||
|9-3 | |||
| | |||
|290 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br /> | <br /> | ||
Line 25: | Line 73: | ||
!Level | !Level | ||
!Cost | !Cost | ||
! | !Total Weight Allowance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1-1 | |1-1 | ||
| | | | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3-1 | |3-1 | ||
|13,566 KMarks, 4 Aluminium Scrap, 4 Nutritional Bar, 11 Korolev Scrip | |13,566 KMarks, 4 Aluminium Scrap, 4 Nutritional Bar, 11 Korolev Scrip | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5-1 | |5-1 | ||
|133,581 KMarks, 8 Biological Sample, 12 Resin Gun, 86 Korolev Scrip | |133,581 KMarks, 8 Biological Sample, 12 Resin Gun, 86 Korolev Scrip | ||
| | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7-1 | |7-1 | ||
|211,058 KMarks, 8 Smart Mesh, 6 Miniature Reactor, 130 Korolev Scrip | |211,058 KMarks, 8 Smart Mesh, 6 Miniature Reactor, 130 Korolev Scrip | ||
| | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10-1 | |10-1 | ||
|526,885 KMarks, 2 Portable Lab, 4 Meteor Core, 292 Korolev Scrip | |526,885 KMarks, 2 Portable Lab, 4 Meteor Core, 292 Korolev Scrip | ||
| | |14 | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 04:38, 23 March 2022
Your inventory is made up of slots for 2 weapons, a backpack, armour, helmet, backpack contents and your safe pockets. Items in any inventory location except your safe pockets are lost on death.
Upgrades
Level | Cost | Total Slots |
---|---|---|
1-1 | 872km; 3 SPARECASING; 1 Korolev Scrip | 105 |
1-2 | 1,378km; 2 Azure Log;, 2 Korolev Scrip | 115 |
1-3 | 2,177km; 5 Compound Sheets; 8 Nickel; 2 Korolev Scrip | 125 |
2-1 | 3,440km; 2 Sample Container; 5 Alloys; 3 Korolev Scrip | 135 |
2-2 | 5,435km; 2 ADHESIVE; 3 WATERPLANT; 5 Korolev Scrip | 145 |
2-3 | 8,587km; 12 Copper Wire; 12 Grow Fertilizer; 8 Korolev Scrip | 155 |
3-1 | 13,568km; 1 TITANORE; 4 Multitool,;11 Korolev Scrip | 165 |
3-2 | 21,437km; 12 Hydraulic Piston; 3 IVYPLANT; 17 Korolev Scrip | 175 |
3-3 | 185 | |
6-1 | 200 | |
6-2 | 215 | |
6-3 | 230 | |
9-1 | 250 | |
9-2 | 270 | |
9-3 | 290 |
Level | Cost | Total Weight Allowance |
---|---|---|
1-1 | 7 | |
3-1 | 13,566 KMarks, 4 Aluminium Scrap, 4 Nutritional Bar, 11 Korolev Scrip | 9 |
5-1 | 133,581 KMarks, 8 Biological Sample, 12 Resin Gun, 86 Korolev Scrip | 10 |
7-1 | 211,058 KMarks, 8 Smart Mesh, 6 Miniature Reactor, 130 Korolev Scrip | 12 |
10-1 | 526,885 KMarks, 2 Portable Lab, 4 Meteor Core, 292 Korolev Scrip | 14 |