m (→Uses: uses for s3) |
m (s3 uses fixed) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Time for More Work|Time for More Work Part 2]] || 5 | | [[Time for More Work|Time for More Work Part 2]] || 5 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Working for the Community|Working for the Community Part 1]] || 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Jobs | ! colspan="2" | Jobs |
Revision as of 09:51, 2 April 2023
Jewellery
Type | Valuable |
---|---|
Rarity | Did not match a rarity. |
Spawn Locations | BS CF TI |
Weight | 2 |
K-Marks | 1013 |
K-Marks / Weight | 507 |
Faction Reputation | 10 |
Faction Rep / Weight | 5 |
Jewellery is a Rare item found as loot on Fortuna III. Typical inside safes, briefcases and luggage.
Description
A simple and easy way to carry ones riches and memories. Also very easy to lose during an emergency evacuation.
Location
Can be found in Safes, Jackets, Briefcases and Luggage.
Uses
Type | Quantity |
---|---|
Missions | |
Time for More Work Part 2 | 5 |
Working for the Community Part 1 | 3 |
Jobs | |
Prim & Proper | 10 |
Quarter Upgrades | |
Generate aurum 7.3 | 11 |
Generate kmarks 2.2 | 4 |